The drive and ambitions of student are extra - ordinary
  You are at: MAPS stroke
 

SPORTS COMPETITIONS - 2015-2016

Date

Name of the Events

Venue/Organiser

Participating Student(s)

Result/ Position

07.04.15-09.04.15

Zonal T.T Tournament

Sovereign School

Yashna Goel (VIII),Shreya Jain (VIII) ,Gun Pahuja (V ) 
Garima Choudhary (V)

Khwaish Gaur (VI),Lakshay Jain (X),Sahil Shokeen (VIII) Nikhil Mathur (X) Ashutosh Sharma (X) 
Kush Singh (X) 

Riya Sharma (X),Somya Kanyal (X) 
Shivani Verma (XII)

Bronze Trophy
(U-14  Girls T.T Tournament)


Bronze Trophy
(U-16  Boys T.T Tournament)



Silver Medal
(U-19  Girls T.T Tournament)

12.04.15

Mount Abu Cricket Tournament (U-11 )

Mount Abu Public School, Rohini

Om Choudhary(VII) Kavya Pandey(VII)  Aryan Kanyal(VIII) 
Ujwal Dixit(VI) Raghav(VI) 
Arsh Choudhary(VI) Vansh(VI) 
Aryan Rawat(VII) Rishi Kukreti(V) 
Shresth Yadav (VII)  Agrim Rawat(V)

First Position

20.06.15-27.06.15

VAR Sports Cricket Tournament

Chandigarh

Om Choudhary (VII) Kavya Pandey (VII) Arsh Chaudhary (VII) 
Ikshit (VIII) Aryan Kanyal (VII) Sheeth Yadav (VII) Rishi Kukreti (V) Ujwal Dixit (VI) 
Raghav (VI) Vansh (V)

Winner

27.05.15-17.08.15

Happy Cup Cricket Tournament

Mont Fort, Titiksha & Rani Bagh Cricket Ground

Garvit Bajaj(XII) Jatin Gawal (XII) 
Sonu Sharma (XII) Ghanisht Singh (XII) Anupam Jha (IX) Gautam Dhaiya (IX) Aman Walia (IX) Saurabh Meena (IX) Nikhil (IX) 
Aviral (IX) Shubham Sharma (IX)

Winner

05.08.15 – 06.08.15

Zonal Chess Championship 2015

RPVV Sec-11, Rohini

Rahul Kumar(IX) 

Bronze Medal

07.08.15 – 08.08.15

Zonal Chess Championship 2015

Queen Mary's School Sec-25, Rohini

Princy(XI) 
Khushi Gupta (IX)

Gold Medal
Bronze Medal

11.08.15-12.08.15

Zonal Taekwondo Championship

Raja Ram Mohan Roy School, Sector-7, Rohini

Lisha (VII) 
Pratham Rana 
Joyson Raju

Silver Medal
Gold Medal
Bronze Medal

07.10.15 – 11.10.15

Chaudhary Vedpal Memorial Cricket Tournament

Sonipat, Hariyana

Garvit Bajaj (XII) Deepak Khatri (XII)  Yash Nishal (IX) Daksh (IX) Prayas (IX) Akshay Jain (IX) 
Piyush (IX) Shubham Sharma (IX) 
Satyam Kajal (IX) Krishma (X) 
Harmandeep (X)  Gaurav Bhadula (IX)

 Winner

19.10.15 - 20.10.15

CBSE National Yoga Competition-2015

J.P Public School, Greater Noida

Utkarsh Tripathi(IX) Muskaan Tripathi (VI) Riya John (VII) Ayushi Tripathi (VI) Siya Giriwan (VII)  Guhar Mahajan (VI) Utkarsh Sen Aditya Dayal Gaurav punia

Participation

10.06.15 to 30.08.15

Parmath Cricket Cup

Parmarth Cricket Ground, Rani Bagh

Yash Nischal, Prayas,Daksh 
Akshay, Anupam,Piyush ,Shubham 
Satyam,Aviral,Harmandeep,
Krishna,Gaurav

Winner

15.06.15 – 19.06.15

Achiever Cricket Cup

L B College, Ashok Vihar

Garvit Bajaj,Jatin Gawal,Tarun Singhal ,Rahul Bhati, Gautam Dhaiya,Saurabh Meena,Yash Nischal,Ekshit,Shubham Sharma 
Aryan Kanyal

Runner-up

02.11.15-03.11.15

Synergy Cup (Table Tennis)

St. Marks School, Meera Bagh

Lakshay Jain ,Sahil Shokeen 
Nikhil Mathur ,Pankaj Bansal 
Pranshu Bansal

Silver Medal

01.11.15 - 15.11.15

Citizen/ Youngster Cricket Tournament Affiliated to DDCAU-17

Vikram Khatri Ground, Sonipat

Garvit Bajaj (XII),Deepak Khatri (XII) ,Sonu Sharma(XII) Ghanisth Singh (IX) ,Yash Nishal (IX), Gautam Dahiya (VIII),Ikshit Nishal (IX),Saurav Meena (X),Harman Deep Singh (IX),Anupam Jha (IX) 
Shubhma Sharma (VII)

1st Position

Garvit declared Best Bowler of the Cup

 

01.11.15

District TT Tournament (West)

DLDAV Public School, Pitam Pura

Hardik Jindal (XII)

Bronze Medal

06.11.15 - 07.11.15

Synergy Cup

St. Marks School, Meera Bagh

Gautam Dahiya (IX),Harman Deep Singh (IX),Saurav Meena (IX) 
Yahs Nishal (VIII) Ikshit Nishal (IX) 
Shubhma Sharma (VII) Om Chaudhary (VIII),Aryan Kanyal (IX) 
Piyush Tiwari (IX),Anupam Jha (VII) Shresth Yadav (VI) Kavya Pandey (IX) Prayas Abhram

II Position

02.11.15

Athletics Zonal Meet (400m)

Poorth Kalan, Delhi

Sachin Dabas (XI)

I Position

04.11.15

Athletics Zonal Meet (800m)

Poorth Kalan, Delhi

Sachin Dabas (XI)

I Position

05.11.15

Athletics Zonal Meet (1500m)

Poorth Kalan, Delhi

Sachin Dabas (XI)

I Position

22.11.15

Athletics Zonal Meet (800m)

Polo Ground Kingsway Camp

Sachin Dabas (XI)

II Position

19.11.15-
25.11.2015

61st National School Games 2015-16 (Cricket)

Indore, M.P

Garvit Bajaj (XII)

Participation

20.11.15 –
24.11.15

61st National School Games 2015-16 (Soft Ball)

Rajnandgaon, Chhatisgarh

Unmukt Bhardwaj (XI)

Silver Medal

20.11.15
-22.11.15

CBSE Cluster Athletics Meet
2015-16

Polo Ground Model Town, Organised by Mother Divine Public School

Sachin Dabas (XI)

III Position
(800 mt Race)

21.11.15
-23.11.15

Primary Athletics Meet
2015-16

Titiksha Public School

Yash Chikkara(IV)
Yug Dabas (III)

Gold Medal in Long Jump & 50 mt. Race Bronze Medal in Hoopla Making

28.01.16-02.02.16

61 st National School Games 2015-16 (Athletics)

Kerala (Poja Koda)

Sachin Dabas (XI)
Unmukt Bhardwaj (XI)

Participation

09.01.16-
13-01-16

61 st National School Games 2015-16 (Table Tennis)

Medak, Telangana

Shubham Dhyani (XII)

Participation

07.01.16 – 18.01.16

Inter Zonal Cricket Tournament (U-14 Boys)

Cricket Ground G Block Vikas Puri

Ikshit Nischal (VIII) Aryan Kanyal(VIII) Om Chaudhary(VII)

First Position

 Note: Sachin Dabas of Class XI has been declared Best Athlete of Zone XIII of the Year 2015-16

SPORTS COMPETITIONS - 2014-2015

Date Name of the Events Venue/Organiser
Participating Student(s)
Result/ Position
16.11.14 Delhi State & Inter District Table Tennis Tournament I.G. Stadium, Delhi
organised by Delhi State T.T Association
Shubham Dhyani(XI)
Shivansh Bhaita (XII)
Got I Position
Got III Position
12.11.14 U-21 North West District Table Tennis Tournament BQ Complex, Shalimar Bagh Shubham Dhyani(XI)
Shivansh Bhaita (XII)
Bronze Medal
10.11.14 U-19 Zonal Cricket Tournament Cricket Ground of Rani Bagh
Organised by Director of Education
Rahul Gupta, Akash Anil, Arvind Gupta, Sahil Dhawan, Harshit Anand (XII), Deepak Kumar, Garvit Bajaj, Anubhav Tamang, Aditya Chauhan, Sonu Sharma, Ghanisht Singh, Nitin Rawat, Jatin Gawar, Bhavy Mehra (XI)
III Position III Position
06.11.14 - 10.11.14 Govt. School, Rani Bagh
Organised by Director of Education
Garvit Bajaj, Ghanisht Singh, Anubhav Tamang, Deepak Kumar,Nitin, Sonu Sharma, Jatin Gawar,Shivam Nagpal , Bhavy Mehra(XI), Harshit Anand, Sahil, Arvind Gupta(XII)
05.11.14 CBSE Cluster -XII Athletic Meet 2014 G.D Salwan Public School, Rajender Nagar Sachin Dabas (X) Bronze Medal in 1500 mts. Race
28.10.14 Zonal Athletic Meet (Zone XII) Athletic Ground GBSSS, Pooth Kalan
Harsh Dabas, Sachin Dabas, Sameer Dahiya (X), Sahil Dalal (XII)
Sachin Dabas won Gold medal in 300 mts. Race, Bronze Medal in 1500mt. Race, Bronze Medal in 800 mt. Race
20.10.14 - 24.10.14 U-14 Zonal Cricket Tournament Titiksha Public School, Rohini, Organised by Director of Education
Om Choudhary, Arsh Choudhary, Shresth Yadav, Mayank Sharma, Rakshit Rohila (VI) Aryan Kanyal, Shashank Duggal (VII), Gautam Dahiya, Saurav Meena, Rakshit Chikkara, Yash Nischal (VIII)
I Position
11.10.14 S.P.Bhatia Cricket Tournament Titiksha Public School, Rohini Organised by Ryan International School, Sec-25, Rohini
Garvit Bajaj(XI), Rahul Bhati (X) Gautam Dahiya, Saurav Meena, Rakshit Chikkara, Yash Nischal (VIII), Aryan Kanyal, Ikshit Nischal (VII), Arsh Choudhary, Shresth Yadav, Om Choudhary (VI)
II Position
Team Trophy
01.10.14 - 07.10.14 Sheela Devi Memorial Cricket Tournament
(U-15B)
Ghevra, Delhi
Deepak Khapra (X), Garvit Bajaj, Ghanisht Singh, Anubhav Tamang, Deepak Kumar, Sonu Sharma, Jatin Gawar(XI) Gautam Dahiya, Saurav Meena, Rakshit Chikkara, (VIII), Aryan Kanyal(VII)
II Position
Team Trophy
25.09.14 Athletic Meet Titiksha Public School, Rohini
Chirag Goyal, Yash Chikara(III)
Arnav Rana , Dhruv Sharma (IV), Aditya, Pushkar (V)
Yash Chikara Got I Position in 40mt. Race
Arnav Rana Got II Position in Long Jump
18.09.14 - 20.09.14 North Zone-I CBSE Taekwondo Championship Maharaja Agarsen Aadarsh Public School, DU Block Pitam Pura
Ayushi Garg, Pratham Rana (VII), Nishita, Neha Malhotra, Anubhav rawat (VIII), Rahul Sangwan (IX), Varun Yadav, Jayson Raju (X), Iftesam Khan (XII)
Iftesam Khan won Siver Medal & selected for CBSE National Taekwondo Championship 2014
11.09.14 Zonal U-14 Titiksha Public School, Rohini
Gautam Dahiya,Saurav Meena, Rakshit Chikkara, Shubham Sharma, Yash Nischal, Piyush Tiwari, Saurabh Kalia (VIII), Aryan Kanyal, Ikshit Nischal (VII), Arsh Choudhary, Shresth Yadav, Om Choudhary (VI)
Got I Position
08.09.14 - 12.09.14 AITA TS -7
Boys U-14 Singles
M.M Public School Yash Dabas (VII) Runner up
12.08.14 Parmarth Cup Rani Bagh
Rahul Bhatti(X), Ankur Mishra(IX) Gautam Dahiya,Saurav Meena, Rakshit Chikkara, Shubham Sharma, Smith Chikkara,Ashish Kaushik , Yash Nischal(VIII), Aryan Kanyal,Ikshit Nischal (VII), Arsh Choudhary, Shresth Yadav, Om Choudhary (VI)
Got II Position
10.08.14 - 12.08.14 U-16 Happy Cup West Delhi Ground
Deepak Khapra (X), Garvit Bajaj, Ghanisht Singh, Anubhav Tamang, Deepak Kumar,Nitin, Sonu Sharma, Jatin Gawar, Sahil, Shivam(XI), Harshit Anand, Arvind Gupta(XII)
Got I Position
08.08.14 Zonal Lawn Tennis Tournament 2014 Vikas Bharti Public School, Rohini
Yash Dabas, Harsh Chauhan, Arnav Tushir, Parth Arya (VII), Rohit Garg (VIII)
Got III Position
14.07.14 - 15.07.14 Inter- District Badminton Championship Badminton Association of India/ Ludlow Castle School Harshit Anand (XII)
III Position in Boys Singles U-17
II Position in North West Zone

14.07.14 - 18.07.14 AITA TS -7
Boys U-14 Doubles
M.M Public School Yash Dabas (VII) Got I Position
04.07.14 - 13.07.14 Badminton Championship Badminton Association of India/ Ludlow Castle School Harshit Anand (XII)
II Position in Boys Singles U-17
20.06.14 -25.06.14 U-15 All India Var Cup Chandigarh
Aman Walia, Saurabh Meena, Gautam Dhayia, Rakshit Chikkara, Yash (VIII), Ankur Mishra, Deepansh (IX), Garvit Bajaj, Deepak Kumar, Ghanisth Singh, Anubhav Tamang (XI)
I Position
12.05.14 - 19.05.14 U-12 3 Star Cricket Tournament Titiksha Public School, Ryan International School
Arihant, Anant, Akshit, Om Choudhary, Arsh Choudhary, Shresth Yadav, Manik, Jkhoor, Naman, Vikramjeet, Rakshit Rohila (VI)
I Position
22.04.14 - 08.05.14 U-11 Cricket Tournament Mount Abu Public School
Arihant, Akshit Rukhad Swaym,Yash, Mayank, Om Choudhary, Arsh Choudhary, Shresth Yadav, Manik, Naman, Vikramjeet, Rakshit Rohila (VI) Akshit(VII)
I Position
04.05.14 7th District Taekwondo Championship
Shiv Mandir Dharamshala Auditorium, Narayana, New Delhi.
Iftesam Khan(XII)
Gold Medal in Sr. U-53kg Weight Category, Gold Medal in Poomsae (Pair) Weight Category, Gold Medal in Jr. U-52kg weight category, Gold Medal in Poomsae(Individual) weight category

SPORTS COMPETITIONS - 2013-2014

Date Name of the Events Venue/Organiser Participating Students Result
18.11.13 6th National Poomsae Jr. Taekwondo Championship-2013 Puducherry Iftesam Khan (XI)
Bronze Medal
07.11.13 Ist Zone 13 Taekwondo Championship -2013 St. Giri School, Rohini Iftesam Khan (XI)
Gold Medal
31.10.13 Athletic Meet 2013 GBSSS, Pooth Kalan
Gaurav Verma (VI), Ayush Kumar (VII), Nitesh, Sachin Dabas (IX), Shubankar Malakar (X), Piyush Ranjan, Sahil Dalal(XI), Apoorv Saroha (XII)

Apoorv Saroha Got Gold Medal in Hammer Throw & Bronze Medal in Javlin Throw, Sahil Dalal got Bronze Medal in Hammer Throw, Subhankar Malakar got Bronze Medal in Tripple Jump

Apoorv Saroha Selected for State Level in Hammar Throw

30.10.13
CBSE Taekwondo Championship -2013
CBSE Vidushi Saini (XI)
Gold Medal
Selected for National Taekwondo Championship
28.10.13 Athletic Meet 2013
U-14, U-16 & U-19
GBSSS, Pooth Kalan
Sachin Dabas,Abhishek Sharma (IX), Anit (X), Apoorv Saroha

Apoorv Saroha Got Gold Medal in Short Put, Sachin Dabas got Bronze Meda in 1500 mts Race

Apoorv Saroha Selected for State Level in Short Put

25.10.13 Zonal Softball Championship 2013
(Boys U-19)
The Sovereign Schoo, Rohini
Abhit Kaul, Karan Rustogi, Rohit Bansal, Shubham Goel, Akash Raj, Shubham Sultania, Harsh Dwivedi, Arvind Gupta, Sahi Dhawan, Abhijeet Singh,Sartha Madaan, Vaibhav Negi, Piyush Ranjan, Sahil Dalal, Misha Jha (XI)
II Position
25.10.13 Bansal Cup (U-19)
Parmarth Cricket Ground, Zone H-4, Pitam Pura
Anubhav Tamang, Garvit Bajaj, Jatin Shokeen, Sonu Sharma, Rakshit Chikkara, Tarun Gupta, Tarun Singhal, Ghanist Singh, Deepak Khapra, Ankit Dahiya, Saurav Meena
Won the match
12.10.13 North West District Table Tennis Tournament Mount Abu Public School, Sec-5, Rohini Cadet Boys (U-12)-Sahil Shokeen (VI)
Cadet Girls (U-12)-
Shreya Jain (VI)
Jr. Boys ( U-16) Shubham Dhyani (X)

Bronze Medal

Bronze Medal

Silver Medal

04.10.13 Challenger Cup (U-14) Chandigarh
Garvit Bajaj, Jatin Shokeen, Rakshit Chikkara,, Tarun Singhal, Gautam Dahiya, Saurav Meena , Aryan Kanyal, Yash Nishal, Ikshit Nishal
Won the match
10.09.13 Parmarth Cup (U-12)
Parmarth Cricket Ground, Rani Bagh
Saurav Meena, Gautam Dahiya, Rashit Chikara, Ashish Kaushik, Yash Nishal, Aman Walia, Shashank Duggal (VII) Ikshit Nishal, Aryan Kanyal, Rishabh Manchanda(VI), Om Choudhary (V), Tarun Singhal (IX)
Won the match
September Zonal Table Tennis Tournament S.K.V Prashant Vihar, Delhi Girls (U-14)- Yashna Goel(VI)
Shreya Jain (VI)
Riya Sharma,(VIII) Somya Kanyal (VII)
Bronze Medal

 

SPORTS COMPETITIONS - 2012-2013

Date Name of the Events Venue/Organiser Participating Students Result
16.08.12 Sub Junior Zonal Badminton Indian Convent School
Priyanshu Jain (VIII), Aamir Hafiz (VIII), Harsh Dabas (VIII),Saurabh Mehanti(VIII) Prem Sood (VIII), Abhit Kaul(X),Rohit Sharma (X), Gurdit Singh(X), Shivam Saraswat (XII)
Got II Position
17.08.12 Junior Zonal Badminton  
Harsh (VIII), Naman Jain (IX) Jitin (IX), Harshit Anand (X), Rohit Sharma (X),Ankit (X), Abhit Kaul (X),Gurdit Singh(X), Shivam Saraswat (XII) Himanshu Sharma (XII)
Got III Position
18.08.12 Senior Zonal Badminton Indian Convent School
Priyanshu Singhal (X),Harsh Dabas (VIII), Abhit Kaul(X), Gurdit Singh(X), Shivam Saraswat (XII), Himanshu Sharma (XII)
Participation
17.09.12 CBSE Cluster (Table Tennis) Junior & Senior (Boys) Crecent Public School
Abhishek Jaggi(XII), Shivansh Bhatia (X), Shubham Dhyani(IX), Hardik Jindal (IX), Naman Jain (IX), Vikas (IX), Yash Khanna (VIII), Sahil Shokeen (V)
In all categories qualified to Quarterfinal
18.09.12
CBSE Cluster (Table Tennis) Junior & Senior (Girls)
Crecent Public School
Sonal B. John(IX), Simran (IX), Kanika Bhatia (IX), Shreya Kaura (IX), Shubhi Mathur(VI), Shreya Jain(V), Yashna Goel (V)
In all categories qualified to Quarterfinal
19.09.12
CBSE Cluster (Table Tennis) Junior & Senior (Boys)
Crecent Public School
Abhishek Jaggi(XII), Shivansh Bhatia (X), Shubham Dhyani(IX), Sahil Shokeen (V)
Bronze Medal
21.09.12
CBSE Cluster (Table Tennis)
Crecent Public School
Abhishek Jaggi(XII)
Silver Medal
28.09.12
CBSE North Zone Taekwondo Championship (Boys & Girls)
Tulip Public School
Utkarsh (VI), Vansh (VI), Neha (VI), Vibha (VI), Madhur(VII), Lokender (VII), Mayank (VII), Harshit (VII),Varun (VIII), Shubham (VIII), Iftesam (X)
Iftesam got Gold Medal
29.09.12
CBSE North Zone Taekwondo Championship (Boys)
Tulip Public School
Utkarsh (VI),Madhur(VII), Lokender (VII), Mayank (VII), Shubham (VIII)
Participation
30.09.12
CBSE North Zone Taekwondo Championship (Boys & Girls)
Tulip Public School
Utkarsh (VI), Neha (VI), Vibha (VI), Madhur(VII), Lokender (VII), Mayank (VII), Varun (VIII), Shubham (VIII)
Participation
01.10.12
CBSE North Zone Taekwondo Championship (Boys & Girls)
Tulip Public School
Vibha (VI), Lokender (VII), Mayank (VII), Varun (VIII), Shubham (VIII), Iftesam (X)
Participation
04.10.12
CBSE North Zone Basket Ball Championship (Boys)
St. Giri Public School
Pulkit (XI), Sachin(XI), Yash (XI), Prashant (XI), Aman (XI), Jaspreet (XI), Prateek (XI), Jatin (XI), Mayank (XI), Vaibhav (XI), Sumit(XI), Apoorv (XI) Tarun (XII)
qualified to Pre Quarterfinal
10.10.12 Zonal Atheletics
U-14, U-17 & U-19
GBSSS, Pooth Kalan
Honey Shokeen (VII), Sachin Dabas (VIII), Shubhankar (IX), Sameer Dahiya (VIII), Sonu Verma (XI), Apoorv (XI), Deepali Aggarwal (X), Khushboo Choudhary (XI) , Sachin (XI)
Apoorv Got Gold Medal in Short Put, Silver in Hammar Throw & Bronze in Javelin Throw
Sachin got Bronze in Hammar Throw
12.10.12
CBSE North Zone Badminton Tournament 2012
Ludlo Castle School
Rashi (VII), Mannat (VII), Simran (VII), Kriti(VIII), Priya (XI), Manisha Kapoor (XI), Priyanka Sethi (XI), Lurina Tyagi (XI)
Participation
12.10.12 Zonal Atheletics
U-14, U-16 (Boys)
GBSSS, Pooth Kalan
Sachin Dabas (VIII), Nitish Dahiya (VIII) Apoorv (XI), Sachin Ruhil(XI)
Apoorv Got Bronze Medal in Javelin Throw, Silver in Hammar Throw
Sachin Ruhil got Bronze in Hammar Throw
12.10.12 CBSE North Zone Badminton Tournament 2012 Ludlo Castle School & IGI Stadium
Harshit Anand (X), Priyansh Singhal (X),Harsh Dabas (VIII), Naman jain (IX), Abhit Kaul(X), Gurdit Singh(X), Ankit Singh (X), Shivam Saraswat (XII), Himanshu Sharma (XII) Priyanshu Jain (IX) , Saurabh Mehanti (IX), Harsh Chauhan (V)
Participation
16.10.12 Coca Cola Cup
(U-16)
Parmarth School
Rani Bagh
Shantanu Choudhary(XII), Rahul Teotia (XII), Vikas Jha (XII), jatin Shokeen (IX), Rohit Sood (IX), Rahul Bhati (VII), Chatanya Chauhan (XI), Tarun gupta (XI), Garvit Bajaj (VIII), Gaurav (IX), Hitesh Jain(XI), Sonu Sharma (IX), Ravi Thakur(XI), Deepak (VIII), Samkit Magan (XII), Anubhav Tamang (X) Cleared Ist Round
16.10.12 Marathan Laxman Public School, Hauz Khas
Rahul Kaushik (VI) Piyush Tiwari(VI), Sahil Jangra (VI), Jatin Mani (VI)Ashutosh Sharma (VII), Aniket Mitra (VII), Rohit (VII) , Aditya (VII), Manish (VII), Vasu jain (VII), Karina (VII), Pooja (VII), Lakshay Kapoor (VII), Jatin (VII), Prabhakar (VII), Apoorv (VIII), Rishi (VIII), Ashish (VIII), Rishabh (VIII), Sachin (VIII), Sawan (VIII), Rachit (VIII), Prateek (VIII), Preet (VIII), Kriti (VIII), Riya (VIII), Manasvi (VIII),
Participation
17.10.12 Coca Cola Cup
(U-16)
Titiksha public School
Shantanu Choudhary(XII), Rahul Teotia (XII), Vikas Jha (XII), Jatin Shokeen (IX), Rahul Singh (VIII), Chatanya Chauhan (XI), Tarun Gupta (XI), Garvit Bajaj (VIII), Hitesh Jain(XI), Sonu Sharma (IX), Ravi Thakur(XI), Deepak (VIII), Samkit Magan (XII), Anubhav Tamang (X) Ghanist Singh (IX), Rakesh Sharma (XI) Ankit Dahiya (VIII) Harman (VII), Honey Shokeen (VII)
Cleared IInd Round